Mitglieder

 

Mitglieder

NAME   VORNAME   INSTRUMENT   MITGLIED SEIT    
Bielmann-Schraner   Rolf   Schlagzeug   1966   Foto
Bielmann-Schraner   Vreni   Schlagzeug   1997   Foto
Blumer   Herbert   Musikgehilfe   1970   Foto
Blumer   Robert   Euphonium   1951   Foto
Casanova Bielmann   Vera   Es-Horn   2006   Foto
Degen-Pulfer   Lisbeth   Cornet   1974   Foto
Flückiger-Rölli   Ulrich   Tenorhorn   1951   Foto
Giger   Felix   Trompete   2014   Foto
Gysel   Stephan   Es-Bass   1972   Foto
Hermel   Dawn   Trompete   2014   Foto
Hollfelder   Richard   Cornet   2012   Foto
Lilly   Alex   Schlagzeug   2014   Foto
Lilly   Simon   Dirigent   2006   Foto
Linder   Peter   B-Bass   2013   Foto
Wilhelm-Flückiger   Christina   Trompete   1971   Foto
Wilhelm-Flückiger   Markus   Posaune   1993   Foto
Wischer   Karin   Tenorhorn   1995   Foto

Vorstand

FUNKTION   NAME   VORNAME   E-MAIL    
Präsident   Gysel   Stephan   praesident@blaukreuzmusik.ch    
Kassierin   Bielmann   Vreni   vreni.bielmann@blaukreuzmusik.ch    
Beisitzerin   Degen   Lisbeth   lisbeth.degen@blaukreuzmusik.ch    
Beisitzer   Bielmann   Rolf   rolf.bielmann@blaukreuzmusik.ch    

Musikkommission

FUNKTION     NAME   VORNAME    
Leitung     Gysel   Stephan    
Dirigent     Lilly   Simon    
Notenverwalterin     Degen   Lisbeth    
Mitglied     Casanova   Vera    

Ehrenmitglieder

NAME   VORNAME   JAHR    
Bielmann   Heinrich   1971    
Flückiger   Ueli   1971    
Eglin   Hans   1972    
Bielmann   Rolf   1986    
Blumer   Herbert   1989    
Kaiser   Daniel   1990    
Kunz   Kurt   1990    
Kunz   Therese   1991    
Degen   Lisbeth   1993    
Wilhelm   Christina   1996    
Blumer   Robert   2004    
Mühlemann   Daniel   2003    
Mäder   Barbara   2013    

Sonstige Aufgaben

FUNKTION   NAME   VORNAME    
Vizedirigent/in   vakant        
Veteranenobfrau   Degen   Lisbeth    
Passivmitgliedervertreter   Gysel   Stephan    
Internetverantwortlicher   Bielmann   Rolf    
Internetverantwortlicher Stv.   Hollfelder   Richard    
Reiseleiter   Gysel   Stephan    
Materialverwalter   Blumer   Robi    
Notenverwalterin   Degen   Lisbeth    
Notenverwalterin   Wischer   Karin    
1. Revisor   Degen   Lisbeth    
2. Revisor   Mühlemann   Daniel    
Ersatzrevisor   Flückiger   Ueli